FURNITURE / Tables / Coffee table 15054069

nr 1505 4069

Piet Hein

(1905-1996), Danmark

Fritz Hansen, Piet Hein (1905-1996), Denmark. Length: 110, width: 110 cm, height: 52 cm, wear, damages.

COFFEE TABLE, Fritz Hansen, Bredd: 110. Djup: 110 cm, höjd: 52 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

Piet Hein, born 1905 in Copehagen, Danish scientist, mathematician and artist.

800

SEK 400

Monday November 28 2022
at 18:17:16

  • Artist/Designer

Piet Hein

Read more about Piet Hein
Fritz Hansen